European Championship 2019

Official homepage of International Monotype-XV Ice Yacht Racing Association

Home  Racing results  Regattas  Organizing regattas  Board news!  Drawings/rules  Build  Right-of-way (pdf)  Gallery  Links  Constitution  Trophy's  Contact  Bank  Archive

 

 

Memberfee payments 2019

Country

Name

Sail

Date received

Annual fee
Estonia Saarlaid, Meelis C-5    
Urmas Kruusmägi    
Ott Kolk C-13    
Juhan Kolk
Veljo Heinmets C-6    
  Vahur Heinmets    
  Aavik,Indrek C-14    
  Riim
  Olev Oolup C-3    
  Andrus Padu  
  Ant Haavel C-8    
  Andres Laul
         
Finland Mats Löfberg L-2    
Janne Backlund    
       
         
Germany Michael Oswald G-5    
Oliver Oswald
Peter Gerke      
  Eckhardt Pagel G-57    
  Waldemar Konopka
  Michael Schlabes G-69    
  Jochen Ruedebusch
  Peter Gerke G-70    
  Johan Ossentjuk    
         
Netherlands Ernest Spaas H-30    
Daan Schutte
  H-28    
Marcel Verlaan
  Fred Bulk H-33    
  Boris Bulk
  Johan Ossentjuk      
  Erik Wesselman H-24    
  Marco Lemmers
  Oscar Vermeulen H-20    
  Steven Bakker
  Bas Jansen H-21    
  Hans Jansen
  Bastiaan van Nunen H-26    
  Wiebe de White
  Dimitri van der Zon H-25    
  Martin van Beukering
  Arend Jan Pasman H-14    
  Ron Azier
  Bouw van Wijk H-31    
  Ruud Hogenboom
  Wolter Rattink H-19    
  Haldebertsma, Tjaling
  Piet van Opzeeland H-10    
  Eijkman, Bart
 
Chardet, Richard/
H-34    
 
van het Veer, Marc
 
van Berkel, Ton/ (H-28)
H-37    
  Bakker, Piet
  Juffermans, Robert H-35    
  de Vriend, Jaap
         
Poland Jurek Nowakoski P-10    
Marek Targonski P-10    
Jerzy Kulewicz P-6    
Marius Zarejko
  Robert Śliwiński P-7    
  Peeter Sinivali
  Jerzy Gulbicki P-69    
   Krystian Śliwiński P-69    
  Lukazs  Jedlinski P-15    
  Andrei Jedlinksi    
         
Russia Oleg Vasillev R-1    
Denis Karelski    
Dmitrii Borodin R-2    
Nikita Brilliantov    
  Gennady Malyshev R-5    
  Yury Malyshev    
  Vladimir Vulakh R-81    
  Nikolai Vulakh    
  Vadim Bihler R-31    
  Alex Vostronosov    
  Andrey Maslov R-51    
  Victor Mitrofanov
 
Akatsevich, Viktor
R-15    
 
Lazorsky, Sergey
   
         
Sweden Mats Åkerblad S-16    
Jan "TG" Kinberg
Bernhard Rost S-29    
Tore Lewander
  Jonas Seweling S-24    
   
    S-20    
   
  George Bolsch S-31    
  Ergo Kosk
USA        
       
       
       
           

 

____________________________________________________________________________

  DONATE

 

IM-XVIYRA,  c/o Ulf Torberger,  Jaktvägen 81,  SE-187 42 TÄBY,  SWEDEN

This page was last updated on 14-nov-2018.